Fahrer-Gesamtwertung

Saison 2026 · Punkte, Abstände, Skill- und Safety-Rating

PosFahrerTeamPunkteGapIntervalEloSR
1Lukas BrandtApex Velocity152——20528.24
2Marco FerrariApex Velocity150-2-220058.38
3Elias VogtNordschleife Racing149-3-119537.83
4Jonas WeberApex Velocity142-10-720098.73
5Tim HoffmannNordschleife Racing127-25-1519778.16
6Nils SanderNordschleife Racing86-66-4118987.49
7Sean DoyleSilverline Motorsport77-75-918947.35
8Oliver GrantSilverline Motorsport60-92-1718697.88
9Robin KrausSilverline Motorsport48-104-1218616.94
10Diego AlvarezRedline Collective38-114-1018017.25
11Andre KernRedline Collective35-117-317476.52
12Kim LarsenAurora Simsport24-128-1117155.88
13Jesper HolmAurora Simsport8-144-1616556.14
14Paulo MeirelesRedline Collective7-145-117206.99
15Ove NylandAurora Simsport7-145-017295.87
16Yuki TanakaGrid Zero eSports1-151-616005.47
17Ren FujitaGrid Zero eSports0-152-116505.21
18Kai MoriGrid Zero eSports0-152-015816.31